2011 SOL FH Scoring Stats (10-16-2011)

2011 SOL SCORING STATS*

(Through Sunday, Oct 16 ,2011)

 

*Stats include only those submitted by coaches. Additional stats will be added as they are received.

 

Name

School

Goals

Assists

Total Points

Emily Gallagher

Wissahickon

29

7

65

Alex Kuzma

Council Rock North

21

5

47

Rachel Konowal

Plymouth Whitemarsh

18

6

42

Lauren Becker

Wissahickon

16

7

39

Courtney Konowal

Plymouth Whitemarsh

15

7

37

Ashlyn Stevens

Pennsbury

13

11

37

Jackie Hibbs

Wissahickon

12

12

36

Gabby Tofig

Council Rock North

15

5

35

Taylor Prichett

William Tennent

13

9

35

Meg McCullough

Plymouth Whitemarsh

12

11

35

Brittany Sheenan

Neshaminy

13

7

33

Bryn Frankhouser

Plymouth Whitemarsh

14

4

32

Rachel Valentine

Souderton

14

4

32

Mollie Getzfread

Plymouth Whitemarsh

12

8

32

Alayna Brown

Souderton

11

6

28

Paige Bayer

Pennsbury

12

3

27

Courtney Heverly

Quakertown

10

7

27

Amanda McAteer

Upper Merion

10

6

26

Colleen McCabe

William Tennent

10

5

25

Emily Hitchings

Upper Dublin

9

5

23

Gina Pellechio

Norristown

10

2

22

Allie Brady

Pennsbury

9

4

22

Kiera McGovern

Council Rock South

8

5

21

Taylor Myers

Wissahickon

9

2

20

Carly Everett

Council Rock North

7

6

20

Bobby Dougherty

North Penn

8

3

19

Mia DiBella

Upper Merion

8

3

19

Dominique Gambone

Upper Merion

6

6

18

Michelle Hand

Council Rock North

5

8

18

Kelly Cross

Upper Dublin

5

8

18

Christine Hoon

Harry S Truman

8

1

17

Kristen Meihofer

Council Rock South

7

3

17

Alexandra Agasar

Council Rock South

5

7

17

Cortnee Daley

Hatboro-Horsham

7

2

16

Emilt Vasey

Central Bucks East

5

6

16

Brittany Mitchell

William Tennent

4

8

16

Rachel Mueller

William Tennent

5

5

15

Marissa Glate

Central Bucks East

6

2

14

Courtney Bradshaw

Souderton

5

4

14

Hannah Plappert

Council Rock North

3

8

14

Gretchen Guaglianone

Wissahickon

2

10

14

Marie Wheatley

Upper Dublin

5

3

13

Colby Eldridge

Hatboro-Horsham

4

5

13

Heather Zezzo

Central Bucks West

5

2

12

Casey Swezey

Hatboro-Horsham

5

2

12

Addy Marshall

Pennridge

5

2

12

Juliamae Marger

North Penn

3

6

12

Sarah Thiroway

Central Bucks East

5

1

11

Samantha Boyd

Upper Dublin

5

1

11

Abbey Gabriel

Souderton

3

5

11

Jamie Schuck

William Tennent

5

0

10

Shannon Devlin

Central Bucks East

4

2

10

Emily Curtain

Neshaminy

4

2

10

Racheal Rotteveel

Neshaminy

4

2

10

Carlie Baldus

Hatboro-Horsham

3

4

10

Bailey Curran

Neshaminy

3

4

10

Carly Pickford

North Penn

3

4

10

Alexis Carroll

Council Rock South

4

1

9

Robin Barbell

Hatboro-Horsham

4

1

9

Virginia Moore

Central Bucks West

3

3

9

Caroline Hagan

Hatboro-Horsham

3

3

9

Caroline Kovacs

Wissahickon

3

3

9

Jennifer Kamel

Central Bucks West

2

5

9

Gabby Szczepanek

Cheltenham

4

0

8

Lynda Nitka

Council Rock South

4

0

8

Alycia Hildebrand

Upper Dublin

4

0

8

Liz Thiroway

Central Bucks East

3

2

8

Mollie Sheehy

Council Rock South

3

2

8

Jill Dougherty

Neshaminy

3

2

8

Vanessa Fosco

Norristown

3

2

8

Kelly Herd

Pennridge

3

2

8

Jennifer Harchut

Upper Dublin

3

2

8

Jackie Pollock

Pennsbury

2

4

8

Megan Thompson

Quakertown

2

4

8

Taylor Yoder

Souderton

2

4

8

Samantha Kidd

Norristown

1

6

8

Julia Vogel

Pennsbury

1

6

8

Nikki Herbert

Harry S Truman

3

1

7

Madison Gouza

Council Rock North

2

3

7

Annie Kopera

Neshaminy

1

5

7

Steph Thompson

Quakertown

1

5

7

Kristin Donohue

Council Rock South

3

0

6

Lindsay Snyder

Harry S Truman

3

0

6

Charlotte Reese

Neshaminy

3

0

6

Emily Kaempf

Pennridge

3

0

6

Molly Hurley

Pennridge

3

0

6

Lindsay Zamites

Upper Merion

3

0

6

Christy Grezeszak

Central Bucks West

2

2

6

Emilie Ikeda

North Penn

2

2

6

Alyssa Rosetti

Pennridge

2

2

6

Taylor Bednar

Quakertown

2

2

6

Anna Lauer

Upper Dublin

2

2

6

Kara Magley

Council Rock North

1

4

6

Kelly Siekierka

Pennsbury

2

1

5

Katie Bagdon

Council Rock South

1

3

5

Shannon Talbot

North Penn

1

3

5

Melanie Fry

Wissahickon

1

3

5

Zoe Kale

Wissahickon

1

3

5

Gabriella Fazio

Plymouth Whitemarsh

0

5

5

Christine Munsell

Central Bucks West

2

0

4

Kim Hitchcock

Central Bucks West

2

0

4

Steph Cooper

Central Bucks West

2

0

4

Adachi Ogbonna

Harry S Truman

2

0

4

Angie Bucci

Harry S Truman

2

0

4

Natalie Mitchell

Norristown

2

0

4

Madison Reiss

Pennridge

2

0

4

Taylor Totten

Plymouth Whitemarsh

2

0

4

Alyssa Ziegler

Souderton

2

0

4

Lindsay Blum

Neshaminy

1

2

4

Kelley Colbridge

North Penn

1

2

4

Casey O’Donnell

North Penn

1

2

4

Cait Wetzler

Souderton

1

2

4

Stephanie Speese

Upper Dublin

1

2

4

McKenzie Merrick

William Tennent

1

2

4

Angela Virtu

Wissahickon

1

2

4

Kelly Knauer

Central Bucks East

1

1

3

Erick Fiorelli

Central Bucks West

1

1

3

Brittney Tomlinson

Council Rock South

1

1

3

Rachel Rausa

Hatboro-Horsham

1

1

3

Jenna Cutilli

Hatboro-Horsham

1

1

3

Jackie Koellner

Neshaminy

1

1

3

Corrinne Donnelly

Neshaminy

1

1

3

Beverly Pate

Norristown

1

1

3

Michelle Holweger

North Penn

1

1

3

Sarah Yerk

Pennridge

1

1

3

Melissa Fritzsche

Pennsbury

1

1

3

Kalley Veit

Souderton

1

1

3

Brit Finn

Upper Moreland

1

1

3

Sarah Gebre

Central Bucks West

1

0

2

Angelina Refice

Central Bucks West

1

0

2

Allison Hawkins

Cheltenham

1

0

2

Maria Shute

Harry S Truman

1

0

2

Juli McKay

Hatboro-Horsham

1

0

2

Katrina Marger

North Penn

1

0

2

Paige DeCew

Pennridge

1

0

2

Lindsey Weaver

Pennsbury

1

0

2

Alison Spinelli

Plymouth Whitemarsh

1

0

2

Caroline Erkes

Souderton

1

0

2

Theresa O’Driscoll

Upper Dublin

1

0

2

Brooke Callahan

Upper Dublin

1

0

2

Mackenzie Carroll

Upper Moreland

1

0

2

Rebecca Coutts

Upper Moreland

1

0

2

Erin Meade

Upper Moreland

1

0

2

Sam Zajdel

William Tennent

1

0

2

Allie Cochran

William Tennent

1

0

2

Taylor Skiba

Willliam Tennent

1

0

2

Caitlin Clements

Wissahickon

1

0

2

Kelly Morolla

Wissahickon

1

0

2

Lizzie McKenna

Wissahickon

1

0

2

Elena Romesburg

Central Bucks West

0

2

2

Melissa Rowland

Council Rock North

0

2

2

Amber Stainback

Upper Moreland

0

2

2

Katt Miller

Central Bucks East

0

1

1

Shannon Moonan

Central Bucks East

0

1

1

Alyssa Mangano

Council Rock North

0

1

1

Colleen Kirlin

Council Rock South

0

1

1

Lauren Sarnese

Hatboro-Horsham

0

1

1

Laura Cresta

Hatboro-Horsham

0

1

1

Breanna McGrath

Neshaminy

0

1

1

Abby Alexis

Neshaminy

0

1

1

Erin Bedesem

Neshaminy

0

1

1

Melissa Herd

Pennridge

0

1

1

Katie Dillon

Pennsbury

0

1

1

Baleigh Newsum

Plymouth Whitemarsh

0

1

1

Lily Morreale

Upper Dublin

0

1

1

Allie Reid

William Tennent

0

1

1

Sam Huttick

William Tennent

0

1

1

Ashley Laskowitz

Wissahickon

0

1

1