SOL Girls' Track & Field Championships Wrap (5-12-19)

Check out the top finishers at this weekend’s SOL Girls’ Track & Field Championships. National Conference Championship photos courtesy of John Gleeson.

SOL NATIONAL CONFERENCE

TEAM STANDINGS
1. Council Rock South 216.50
2. Pennsbury 208.50
3. Council Rock North 136.50
4. Neshaminy 114
5. Harry S Truman 99
6. William Tennent 68.50
7. Bensalem 61

Girls 100m Dash
1. Jaleezia HST 13.38
2. Kayla Walker HST 12.53
3. Marissa Hsu CRN 12.53
4. Sandra Jackson HST 12.56
5. Emily Peifer CRS 5:36.29
6. Avery McLaughlin CRN 5:36.32
7. Olivia Bing CRN 5:38.10
8. Maura Ott CRN 5:39.83
Girls 100m Hurdles
1. Kayli Williams Pbury 14.60
2. Elke Knecht CRS 14.76
3. Naomi Hallman HST 14.93
4. Sophia Cangelosi Pbury 16.39
5. Kylie Mackin CRS 17.04
6. Janae Scott Pbury 17.60
7. Nicole Jaryee HST 17.61
8. Kassidy Georgivich Pbury 17.81
Girls 200m Dash
1. Maya Scott Bens 24.84
2. Jaleezia Gibson HST 25.63
3. Kayla Walker HST 25.88
4. Sandra Jackson HST 26.00
5. Kayli Williams Pbury 26.40
6. Marissa Hsu CRN 26.78
7. Dianella Masone CRS 27.18
Girls 3200m Run
1. Kaylee McCullough Nesh 11:22.87
2. Marisa Kilgarriff CRS 11:31.66
3. Lorena Ye CRN 11:54.97
4. Emily Peifer CRS 12:03.72
5. Tatum Lynch Pbury 12:08.44
6. Avery McLaughlin CRN 12:22.96
7. Katie Burke CRS 12:26.22
8. Noella Halikman CRN 12:29.07
Girls 4x800m Relay
1. Council Rock South (Marisa Kilgarriff, Elly Hribovski, Madi DePietto, Kaitlyn Pine) 9:53.26
2. Council Rock North (Dana Bandurick, Avery McLaughlin, Meredith Lentz, Maura Ott) 10:00.43
3. Neshaminy (Kelly Hastings, Kaycee McCullough, Kaylee McCullough, Rachel Lamb) 10:01.35
4. Pennsbury (Madison Webber, Avery Gardner, Tatum Lynch, Ashley Conlow) 10:21.93
5. William Tennent (Hailey Brazeal, McKenna Craig, Grace Fichter, Makala Hansen) 10:35.41
6. Bensalem (Alexis Finazzo, Alyssa Friedman, Jocelyn McLaughlin, Isabelle Tuffner)
Girls 300m Hurdles
1. Naomi Hallman HST 45.73
2. Zariah Prescott Bens 45.97
3. Kayli Williams Pbury 46.74
4. Olivia Miller WT 46.80
5. May Morris CRS 48.26
6. Abby Hludzinski Pbury 48.79
7. Chinyere Ifeanyi Nesh 51.48
8. Mia Castillo CRS 51.99
Girls 1600m Run
1. Kaylee McCullough Nesh 5:18.19
2. Makala Hansen WT 5:19.97
3. Kaitlyn Pine CRS 5:30.18
4. Sarah Needham CRN 5:32.45
5. Emily Peifer CRS 5:36.29
6. Avery McLaughlin CRN 5:36.32
7. Olivia Bing CRN 5:38.10
8. Maura Ott CRN 5:39.83
Girls 4x100m Relay
1. Harry S Truman (Jaleezia Gibson, Sandra Jackson, Laurel Montgomery, Kayla Walker) 48.93
2. Pennsbury (Sammy Strausbaugh, Reagan Kliefoth, Marcella Mancini, Kayli Williams) 50.44
3. William Tennent (Chelsea Meltzer, Olivia Miller, Roxy Iliescu, Danielle Scott) 50.72
4. Council Rock South (Oliva Rossin, Daniella Masone, Krupa Mysore, Lauren Thomas) 51.29
5. Neshaminy (Jamie Ponticiello, Kaeley Wadlington, Kacie Sienko, Chinyere Ifeanyi) 52.39
6. Bensalem (Alexis Finazzo, Alicia Johnson, Brookelin Rios, Anjli Patel) 53.69
7. Council Rock North (Olivia Boruta, Skayina Boucard, Julia LaPlante, Madison Bryne) 54.23
Girls 400m Dash
1. Maya Scott Bens 56.02
2. Rebecca Sloboh HST 60.54
3. Isabella Marinelli Pbury 60.72
4. Lateefat Adewale HST 60.93
5. Isabella Walters CRS 61.50
6. Kate Donnelly CRN 61.75
7. Manniya Spearman HST 63.84
8. May Morris CRS 63.48
Girls 800m Run
1. Makala Hansen WT 2:23.93
2. Elly Hribovski CRS 2:26.32
3. Kelly Hastings Nesh 2:26.36
4. Avery Gardner Pbury 2:26.52
5. Dana Bandurick CRN 2:27.50
6. Meredith Lentz CRN 2:28.20
7. Kaitlyn Pine CRS 2:30.50
8. Madi DePietto CRS 2:31.69
Girls 4x400m Relay
1. Bensalem (Alexis Finazzo, Alyssa Friedman, Zarish Prescott, Maya Scott) 4:02.93
2. Pennsbury (Avery Gardner, Abby Hludzinski, Sammy Strausbaugh, Isabella Marinelli) 4:11.60
3. Council Rock North (Dana Bandurick, Kate Donnelly, Marissa Hsu, Brooke Koch) 4:14.69
4. Council Rock South (Brooke Banas, May Morris, Isabella Walters, Elly Hribovski) 4:17.06
5. William Tennent (Makala Hansen, Chelsea Meltzer, Olivia Miller, Danielle Scott) 4:18.85
6. Neshaminy (Cheyanne Anderson, Kelly Hastings, Kaycee McCullough, Mia Amrhein) 4:26.97

Girls High Jump
1. Kate Donnelly CRN 5-04.00
2. Amira Green Nesh 5-02.00
3. Isabella Marinelli Pbury 5-00.00
4. Dana Bandurick CRN 4-10.00
4. Ava Paulson CRS 4-10.00
6. Lauren Thomas CRS 4-08.00
6. Gianna Hollister CRS 4-08.00
8. Olivia Jaffe CRS J4-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
1. Reagan Kliefoth Pbury 9-00.00
2. Brooke Koch CRN J9-00.00
3. Kate Pieslak Pbury 8-06.00
4. Bridget WT 8-00.00
4. Abby Hludzinski Pbury 8-00.00
4. Julietta Lucci CRS 8-00.00
4. Grace Wright CRS 8-00.00
8. Ava Camarero CRS 7-06.00
Girls Long Jump
1. Marissa Hsu CRN 17-06.75
2. Kate Pieslak Pbury 16-09.25
3. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh 16-07.25
4. Atlantis Leonard Pbury 16-05.75
5. Kacie Sienko Nesh 16-0100
6. Zariah Prescott Bens 16-00.50
7. Elke Knecht CRS 16-00.25
8. Remi Acord CRS 15-11.00
Girls Triple Jump
1. Kate Pieslak Pbury 35-11.50
2. Chloe Tu CRS 34-06.00
3. Remi Acord CRS 34-04.75
4. Madison Bryne CRN 32-09.75
5. Noelle Wood CRS 32-09.25
6. Amanda Lipinski CRN 32-07.25
7. Laurel Montgomery HST J32-07.25
8. Atlantis Leonard Pbury 32-07.00
Girls Shot Put
1. Siniru Iheoma CRS 45-11.75
2. Jacqueline Allen Nesh 36-10.00
3. Erielle Williams Nesh 34-07.00
4. Caroline Reed WT 33-06.25
5. Janae Scott Pbury 33-00.25
6. Jacqueline Flagler WT 32-04.25
7. Bernice Chea Nesh 31-09.00
8. Kate Hansen Pbury 31-03.50
Girls Discus Throw
1. Siniru Iheoma CRS 151-08* (Meet Record)
2. Madison Donovan Pbury 103-00
3. Janae Scott Pbury 101-10
4. Liz DiPririzio WT 98-10
5. Erielle Williams Nesh 92-00
6. Vanessa Yanes WT 90-04
7. Adwoa Ampofo Nesh 88-05
8. Katelyn Osterhoudt Nesh 86-06
Girls Javelin Throw
1. Sophie Parrish Pbury 126-04
2. Christine Cataldo-Smith Pbury 120-10
3. Holly Ferrara CRS 97-09
4. Siniiru Iheoma CRS 93-07
5. Madison Donovan Pbury 93-04
6. Sydney Mandel CRS 89-08
7. Caroline Reed WT 86-10
8. Katelyn Osterhoudt Nesh 86-06

SOL CONTINENTAL CONFERENCE

TEAM RANKINGS
1. North Penn 239.50
2. Central Bucks West 225
3. Central Bucks East 168
4. Pennridge 102.50
5. Souderton 84.50
6. Quakertown 60.50
7. Central Bucks South
Girls 100m Dash
1. Natalie Kwortnik NP 12.45
2. Ahliyah Allen NP 12.48
3. Alayna Faison NP 12.62
4. Stephanie Hiltpold CBW 12.68
5. Ebani Welch CBW 12.85
6. Arianna Kouakou Pridge 12.95
7. Sabrina Eisenberg CBE 12.96
8. Mmikayla Horvath CBE 13.21
Girls 100m Hurdles
1. Anais Williams NP 15.07
2. Emma Schlotter Pridge 15.40
3. Ella Derstine CBE 16.19
4. Sabrina Eisenberg CBE 16.73
5. Kylie Emmens CBE 16.77
6. Felecia Oh CBS 17.01
7. CArolena CBE 17.03
8. Caitlin Mulligan CBW 17.16
Girls 4x800m Relay
1. Central Bucks West ‘A’ (Lexi Gartenberg, Carlin McFadden, Julia Floyd, Darby Roth) 9:21.68
2. Central Bucks East ‘A’ (Rachel Martin, McKenna Brophy, Katie Fox, Grace Carpenter) 9:29.99
3. North Penn ‘A’ (Jenna Webb, Rachel Ahlmark, Elenia Kountroubis, Megan Gambogi) 9:33.81
4. Pennridge ‘A’ (Emily Kriney, Meghan Kriney, Rachel, Dudek, Ashley Gordon) 9:34.80
5. Souderton ‘A’ (Gina Smyth, Morgan Kelley, Campbell Bache, Olivia Fink) 10:20.14
6. Central Bucks South ‘A’ (Brianna Jucewicz, Alyssa Irvin, Alison Freund, Emma Stein) 10:40.66
7. Quakertown ‘A’ (Emily Maceri, Sara Nouri, Danielle Causerano, Kylie Murphy) 11:07.45
Girls 200m Dash
1. Anais Williams NP 25.27
2. Stephanie Hiltpold CBW 25.50
3. Ahliyah Allen NP 26.09
4. Safiya Dodoo CBS 26.14
5. Katy Jenkins CBW 26.43
6. Mikayla Horvath CBE 26.46
7. Isabella Taylor Ston 26.78
8. Ebani Welch CBW 26.87
Girls 3200m Run
1. Jaime Diedel NP 11:29.18
2. Lael Flores Ston 11:32.91
3. Grace Kolbe CBW 11:39.04
4. Claudia Eder CBE 11:49.19
5. Julia Flood CBW 11:49.78
6. Maeve Gimbert NP 11:59.98
7. Katie Jenkinson CBW 12:11.00
8. Camer Billingsley CBE 12:25.69
Girls 1600m Run
1. Piper Wilson CBW 5:02.61
2. Ashley Gordon Pride 5:03.62
3. Emmi Simon CBW 5:03.85
4. Mckenna Brophy CBE 5:15.17
5. Grace Carpenter CBE 5:19.43
6. Jaime Diedel NP 5:21.18
7. Brianna Juckewicz CBS 5:21.91
8. Rachel Ahlmark NP 5:25.27
Girls 4x100m Relay
1. Central Bucks West ‘A’ (Katy Jenkins, Carlin McFadden, Chloe Timberg, Ebani Welch) 49.48
2. North Penn ‘A’ (Alayna Faison, Ahliyah Allen, Rachel Brown, Sophia Broadhurst) 49.57
3. Pennridge ‘A’ (Olivia Lowery, Emma Schlotter, Emma Pyne, Arianna Kouakou) 50.17
4. Central Bucks East ‘A’ (Mikayla Horvath, Makayla Romanus, Susana Martinez, Sabrina Eisenberg) 50.27
5. Souderton ‘A’ (Hannah Alderfer, Maddie McCarthy, Isabella Taylor, Natalie Alfred) 50.62
6. Central Bucks South ‘A’ (Felecia Oh, Safiya Dodoo, Audrey Johnson, Athena Tomlinson) 50.80
7. Quakertown ‘A’ (Jade Williams, Kayla Horning, Noelle Bayda, Giacinta Barndt) 53.11
Girls 400m Dash
1. Stephanie Hiltpold CBW 57.43
2. Natalie Kwortnik NP 58.08
3. Megan Gambogi NP 58.87
4. Meghan Kriney Pridge 58.91
5. Katie Fox CBE 59.41
6. Kate Edenson CBW 59.54
7. Safiya Dodoo CBS 59.99
8. Ashlyn Hickey Qtown 1:00.01
Girls 300m Hurdles
1. Anais Williams NP 44.47
2. Ella Derstine CBE 44.92
3. Mikayla Horvath CBE 46.73
4. Kylie Emmens CBE 47.48
5. Caitlin Mulligan CBW 48.75
6. Sierra Gee NP 48.83
7. Sierra Hufnagle Pridge 48.97
8. Eleni Kountroubis NP 49.38
Girls 800m Run
1. Emmi Simon CBW 2:16.11
2. Julia Flood CBW 2:18.09
3. Darby Roth CBW 2:18.71
4. Mckenna Brophy 2:18.80
5. Piper Wilson CBW 2:18.99
6. Rachel Ahlmark NP 2:20.00
7. Emily Kriney Pridge 2:20.35
8. Jenna Webb NP 2:21.24
Girls 4x400m Relay
1. Central Bucks West ‘A’ (Darby Roth, Justine Maraska, Carlin McFadden, Kate Edenson) 3:58.18
2. Central Bucks East ‘A’ (Mckenna Brophy, Ella Derstine, Rachel Martin, Katie Fox) 4:01.94
3. Pennridge ‘A’ (Meghan Kriney, Melissa Sicinski, Emily Kriney, Ashley Gordon) 4:02.57
4. North Penn ‘A’ (Sierra Gee, Eleni Kountroubis, Isabella Dahme, Megan Gambogi) 4:09.94
5. Souderton ‘A’ (Olivia Fink, Campbell Bache, Shelby Holinka, Isabella Taylor) 4:12.47
6. Quakertown ‘A’ (Ashlyn Hickey, Rachel Anderson, Rylie Murphy, Danielle Causerano) 4:25.63
7. Central Bucks South ‘A’ (Julia Vit, Brianna Jucewicz, Marlena Tosti, Athena Tomlinson) 4:32.09
Girls High Jump
1. Kacey Lambinus Qtown 5-02.00
2. Emma Schlotter Pridge 5-00.00
3. Amara Chimezie CBE J5-00.00
4. Emily Duff NP 4-10.00
5. Nichole Gunderson Ston 4-08.00
5. Jami Schorn NP 4-08.00
7. Natalie Alfred Ston J4-08.00
8. Yvonne Burke CBS J4-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
1. Chloe Timberg CBW 12-00.00
2. Lauren Schuler Pridge 9-00.00
3. Ishana Asinor NP J9-00.00
3. Jocelyn Singer Pridge J9-00.00
5. Campbell Bache Ston 8-06.00
6. Kailee Anaya NP 8-00.00
7. Elizabeth Brigidi NP 7-06.00
7. Hannah Braun Qtown 7-06.00
Girls Long Jump
1. Natalie Kwortnik NP 18-06.50
2. Athena Peterson Ston 16-06.25
3. Kyra Kendrick CBE 16-01.75
4. Kylie Emmens CBE J16-01.75
5. Meghan Kriney Pridge 16-00.25
6. Sierra Gee NP 15-11.00
7. Maddie McCarthy Ston 15-07.00
8. Katy Jenkins CBW 15-05.25
Girls Triple Jump
1. Sierra Gee NP 35-08.50
2. Anais Williams NP 35-03.75
3. Makayla Romanus CBE 34-05.25
4. Alexandra Hoffman NP 33-05.00
5. Carlin McFadden CBW 33-03.75
6. Kailee Anaya NP 33-00.00
7. Hannah Alderfer Ston 32-07.00
8. Maddie McCarthy Ston 32-02.25
Girls Shot Put
1. Adria Retter Qtown 41-07.50
2. Lauren Hahn CBW 35-08.50
3. Irene Macri CBE 34-04.00
4. Chinazaek Nwokolo NP 33-01.75
5. Lindsey Pazdziokro Ston 31-11.25
6. Sarah Thayres Ston 31-11.25
7. Amara Chimezie CBE 31-06.75
8. Jocelyn Fafard Qtown 30-04.50
Girls Discus Throw
1. Adria Retter Qtown 130-02.00
2. Maria Deaviz Ston 127-05.00
3. Lauren Hahn CBW 109-04.00
4. Kelly Gilmore NP 101-09.00
5. Jocelyn Fafard Qtown 100-02.00
6. Emily Duff NP 90-09.00
7. Riley Krumenacker CBE 88-10-.00
8. Amara Chimezie CBE 86-11
Girls Javelin Throw
1. Lauren Hahn CBW 120-10.00
2. Tara Wussler CBS 111-01-.00
3. Jocelyn Fafard Qtown 109-04.00
4. Maria Deaviz Ston 107-10.00
5. Kiera Donnelly CBE 103-06.00
6. Riley Krumenacker CBE 90-03.00
7. Trudy Pomper Pridge 88-10.00
8. Gianna Gabriele NP 86-10.00

SOL AMERICAN CONFERENCE

TEAM RANKINGS
1. Upper Dublin 214
2. Cheltenham 202
3. Wissahickon 92
4. Hatboro-Horsham 68
5. Abington 45
6. Upper Moreland 31
7. Plymouth Whitemarsh 29
8. Springfield Township 16

Girls 100m Dash
1. Bria Barnes Chelt 12.30
2. Ciani Fleming Chelt 12.85
3. Maura Dianno UD 12.96
4. Talia Simpson Chelt 13.23
5. Leajah Sistrunk Sfield 13.28
6. Jada Taylor Aton 13.38
7. Mia Wright UD 13.43
Girls 100m Hurdles
1. Brianna Smith Chlet 15.33
2. Peyton Kullman UD 16.23
3. Kelly Vaysman HH 17.08
4. Anjola Adegbite Chelt 17.24
5. Reva Naik UM 18.27
6. Renia Sabri UD 19.02
7. Natalie Ryan Wiss 19.03
8. Lily Bigley HH 19.06
Girls 4x800m Relay
1. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 9:38.55
2. Wissahickon ‘A’ 9:53.31
3. Cheltenham ‘A’ 10:10.28
4. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 10:41.24
5. Hatboro-Horsham ‘A’ 10:46.89
6. Abington ‘A’ 11:24.57
Girls 200m Dash
1. Bria Barnes Chelt 24.41
2. Ciani Fleming Chelt 25.93
3. Mia Wright UD 26.67
4. Dru Johnson Wiss 26.88
5. Cydney Wynn Chelt 26.93
6. Talia Simpson Chelt 27.28
7. Margaret Korol UM 27.77
Girls 300m Hurdles
1. Bria Barnes Chelt 44.33
2. Brianna Smith Chelt 44.39
3. Peyton Kullman UD 46.16
4. Jordan O’Brien PW 46.56
5. Ryann Kullman UD 48.87
6. Anjola Adegbite Chelt 48.99
7. Madelylne Ray UD 50.47
8. Carly Amato Wiss 51.29
Girls 1600m Run
1. Madeline Spaulding UD 5:17.26
2. Leah Dubin Wiss 5:22.34
3. Jill Kelly UM 5:22.40
4. Amanda Kulak UD 5:30.13
5. Elaina O’Toole UD 5:30.51
6. Caitlin Burmester UD 5:31.98
7. Caroline Stuart HH 5:37.42
8. Mari Kieha Wiss 5:44.40
Girls 400m Dash
1. Bria Barnes Chelt 54.92
2. Maddy Hippensteal Wiss 1:00.54
3. Madelyne Ray UD 1:01.26
4. Peyton Kullman UD 1:01.80
5. Ryann Kullman UD 1:02.14
6. Olivia Metz UM 1:03.48
7. Debbie Rotibi HH 1:03.53
8. Carly Amato Wiss 1:04.69
Girls 4x100m Relay
1. Cheltenham ‘A’ 50.19
2. Hatboro-Horsham ‘A’ 51.08
3. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 51.33
4. Plymouth Whitemarsh ‘A’ 51.49
5. Springfield Township ‘A’ 51.59
6. Abington ‘A’ 51.62
7. Wissahickon ‘A’ 53.38
8. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 56.41
Girls 800m Run
1. Madeline Spaulding UD 2:20.29
2. Janelle Williams Chelt 2:22.99
3. Maddy Hippensteal Wiss 2:23.37
4. Amanda Kulak UD 2:24.68
5. Jasmin Bioteau Aton 2:25.23
6. Caitlin Burmester UD 2:25.56
7. Sam Spera PW 2:25.60
8. Chinyelu Ojukwu Chelt 2:26.80
Girls 3200m Run
1. Janelle Williams Chelt 11:19.25
2. Elaina O’Toole UD 11:54.10
3. Lindsey Frenia Wiss 12:04.83
4. Ella Clayton UD 12:26.52
5. Abigail Michalek UD 12:34.67
6. Lena Shaddinger UD 12:36.63
7. Charis White UD 12:38.00
8. Zoey Matsinger Chelt 12:39.00
Girls 4x400m Relay
1. Cheltenham ‘A’ 4:09.97
2. Abington ‘A’ 4:12.44
3. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 4:13.25
4. Plymouth Whitemarsh ‘A’ 4:13.76
5. Springfield Township ‘A’ 4:20.81
6. Wissahickon ‘A’ 4;21.22
7. Hatboro-Horsham ‘A’ 4:25.11
8. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 4:46.17
Girls High Jump
1. Brianna Smith Chelt 5-04.00
2. Kasi Brown Wiss 5-02.00
3. Monique Williams Aton 4-10.00
4. Jordan O’Brien PW J4-10.00
5. Rania Sabri UD J4-10.00
6. Lainey Allen PW 4-08.00
7. Meghan Barbera UD J4-08.00
8. Maddie Matthew UD J4-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
1. Allison Riches HH 11-00.00
2. Thea Aquino HH 10-06.00
3. Maya Ansbro Wiss 9-06.00
4. Liliana Noble UD 9-00.00
5. Sarah Potocki Sfield 8-06.00
6. Kayla Brown UD 8-00.00
7. Abigail Morehouse Wiss J8-00.00
8. Zoey Joseph UD 7-06.00
Girls Long Jump
1. Brianna Smith Chelt 18-06.50
2. Kasi Brown Wiss 17-08.00
3. Mayu Gayton Aton 16-11.50
4.. Meghan Barbera UD 16-00.50
5. Gabby Teel UM 15-09.00
6. Madelyne Ray UD 15-07.50
7. Maura Dianno UD 15-06.50
8. Laurha Heard Chelt 14-11.50
Girls Triple Jump
1. Peyton Kullman UD 35-02.00
2. Madlyne Ray UD 33-11.00
3. Kasi Brown Wiss 33-10.00
4. Reva Naik UM 33-02.50
5. Lainey Allen PW 32-05.75
6. Ryann Kullman UD 32-04.00
7. Mia Wright UD 31-10.50
8. Kayla Brown UD 31-08.00
Girls Shot Put
1. Donya Baxter Chelt 34-02.25
2. Kai Williams Chelt 33-01.00
3. Chloe Kirkland Chelt 32-10.00
4. Sophi Schneider UD 31-08.25
5. Elizabeth Christie Aton 29-04.50
6. Diamond Parkinson HH 28-11.00
7. Sage Watson UD 28-05.00
8. Hanna Park Wiss 27-07.00
Girls Discus Throw
1. Donya Baxter Chelt 97-01
2. Hanna Parkk Wiss 93-11
3. Kai Williams Chelt 87-03
4. Sienna Kimble HH 87-01
5. Gianna Capone Aton 81-11
6. Rachel Kim UD 81-02
7. Libby Kunzler Wiss 78-07
8. Chloe Kirkland Chelt 78-01
Girls Javelin Throw
1. Sophi Schneider UD 99-03
2. Ally Vergara HH 97-03
3. Erica Selsey HH 96-10
4. Maddie Sanders UD 96-01
5. Gianna Capone Aton 94-01
6. Maddie Grande HH 81-02
7. Annabelle Amoia UD 80-11
8. Lillian Loi UD 80-00.00