District One Boys' Golf: Opening Round - 10/13/2009

TOTALPLAYERSCHOOLLEAGUE
74Brandon DalinkaCR NorthSOL-NATIONAL
74Ben CooleyAbingtonSOL-NATIONAL
75Ryan BarbaKennettCHES-MONT
75Jin HwangRadnorCENTRAL
76Braden ShattuckSun ValleyDEL-VAL
76Russ HartungCB EastSOL-CONTINENTAL
77Greg JarmasLower MerionCHES-MONT
77Chris Fuga*St. PiusPIONEER
77Joe GunermanHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
78Colby LedererNeshaminySOL-NATIONAL
78Ed FentonHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
79Zach HerrCR NorthSOL-CONTINENTAL
79James DeLucaHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
80Peter GerolamoConestogaCENTRAL
80Chris CrawfordHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
80Jim ZurawConestogaCENTRAL
80Rich ThorpeAbingtonSOL-NATIONAL
80Ryan FoellBoyertownPIONEER
80Jimmy WolfeOwen J. RobertsPIONEER
80Nick RoutzahnPhoenixvillePIONEER
81Blayze DiPasqualeCR NorthSOL-CONTINENTAL
81Mike JohnsonHatboro HorshamSOL-CONTINENTAL
81Nick SilvanoDowningtown EastCHES-MONT
82Zach DilcherKennettCHES-MONT
82Zach ShinerDowningtown EastCHES-MONT
82Peter EilerCR SouthSOL-CONTINENTAL
82Kyle LongacreStrath HavenCENTRAL
82Austin BirkeyCR NorthSOL-CONTINENTAL
83Anthony JagelkaCB EastSOL-CONTINENTAL
83Brendan StewartCR SouthSOL-CONTINENTAL
83Dan MyersWC RustinSOL-AMERICAN
83James WislonOxfordCHES-MONT
83Kevin WebbCB EastSOL-CONTINENTAL
83Matt RubinoPhoenixvillePIONEER
83Austin MannPerkiomen ValleyPIONEER
83Justin SmithJenkintownBICENTENNIAL
83Drew KeelingNeshaminySOL-NATIONAL
83Charlie EvansUpper DarbyCENTRAL
84Frank FulginitiHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
84Dan LongCoatesvilleCHES-MONT
84Tyler DarrahCB SouthSOL-CONTINENTAL
84Aaron IckesOxfordCHES-MONT
84Ryan SpeakCB EastSOL-CONTINENTAL
84Jake MeranaNew HopeBICENTENNIAL
84TJ SummersCB WestSOL-CONTINENTAL
84Luke HellerNorth PennSOL-NATIONAL
85C.J. Van OstenbridgeConestogaCENTRAL
85Michael KellySpringfield (Del Co)CENTRAL
85Ty FlaglerNorth PennSOL-NATIONAL
85Eric BrownWC RustinCHES-MONT
85Rob BassPWHSSOL-AMERICAN
86Paul LuchonSpring FordPIONEER
86Stephen FoellBoyertownPIONEER
86Dan HayesPennsburySOL-NATIONAL
86Conner McNicholasHatboro HorshamSOL-CONTINENTAL
86Nick DolimpioSoudertonSOL-CONTINENTAL
86Raleigh ChapinNew HopeBICENTENNIAL
86Lucas VirnigSpring FordPIONEER
86Kevin DavisHatboro HorshamSOL-CONTINENTAL
86Ian BellahLower MerionCENTRAL
86Andrew CarrollDevon PrepBICENTENNIAL
87Matt PulosRadnorCENTRAL
87Phil FormicaPennsburySOL-NATIONAL
87Zach PogustPWHSSOL-AMERICAN
87Chris SteelePerkiomen ValleyBICENTENNIAL
87Tyler LongacreStrath HavenCENTRAL
87Will HirschfeldRadnorCENTRAL
87Eric SlawterUpper MerionSOL-AMERICAN
88Geordie LukasDowningtown EastCHES-MONT 
88Chris ReynoldsWC HendersonCHES-MONT
88Sam HockfieldHarritonCENTRAL
88John LopesConestogaCENTRAL
89Jake EnterinStrath HavenCENTRAL
90Tyler McLaughlinCB SouthSOL-CONTINENTAL
90Jay SpattacoWC EastCHES-MONT
90Alec KissellPWHSSOL-AMERICAN
90Tyler WolfeQuakertownSOL-CONTINENTAL
90Matt GehretMethactonPIONEER
91Mike VioDowningtown EastCHES-MONT
91Bobby HamiltonOxfordCHES-MONT
91Rob RadicioniPWHSSOL-AMERICAN
92Christian HoltHoly Ghost PrepBICENTENNIAL
92Zach KoehlerDevon PrepBICENTENNIAL
92Hans GureckMethactonPIONEER
92Adam BorkesBoyertownPIONEER
93Sean CampbellDowningtown EastCHES-MONT
93Shane McCarthyBoyertownPIONEER
93Brian BoyleInterboroDEL-VAL
93Dan Stenson, Jr.Spring FordPIONEER
94Nate WickeGreat ValleyCHES-MONT
94Alex CastanzoWC HendersonCHES-MONT
94Keith ClawsonUpper MerionSOL-AMERICAN
95Brian CizekConestogaCENTRAL
95Denis DotsonPennsburySOL-NATIONAL
95Adam BirminghanKennettCHES-MONT
96Matt JapchenCB WestSOL-CONTINENTAL
96Kenshi KobayashiKennettCHES-MONT
97Dan Ferry RidleyCENTRAL
98Jeff CimbalistaNew HopeBICENTENNIAL
98Sam DamicoGreat ValleyCHES-MONT
100Timmy BrooksHarritonCENTRAL
103Ryan FioreCB WestSOL-CONTINENTAL
*Hole-in-one on #3 136 yds.