2011-2012 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North800241540
Pennsbury620181360
Abington440125120
Council Rock South26066110
Neshaminy08001100
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1200361950
North Penn1020301460
Central Bucks West660181170
Souderton660181070
Central Bucks South570158100
Pennridge39095130
Central Bucks East012003131
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Dublin1200361640
Wissahickon1020301170
Cheltenham840241080
Upper Merion66018980
Plymouth Whitemarsh38093130
Norristown110032120
Upper Moreland111034140