2009-2010 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington910271360
Council Rock North910271420
Pennsbury460127100
Council Rock South37094100
Neshaminy010000110
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1000301940
Hatboro-Horsham720211250
Central Bucks East55015990
Souderton550151170
Pennridge460121090
Central Bucks South37096100
Central Bucks West09003130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Dublin1400421810
Wissahickon1220361630
Cheltenham65018670
Plymouth Whitemarsh580155110
Upper Merion590157100
Norristown211064110
Upper Moreland014000160