2013-2014 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Souderton900271520
Central Bucks West720211550
Council Rock North720211080
North Penn630181180
Central Bucks South540151270
Central Bucks East450128100
Pennsbury36096100
Council Rock South27066100
Pennridge2706790
Neshaminy09003140
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham900271550
Upper Dublin720218100
Wissahickon720211260
Abington630181160
Plymouth Whitemarsh63018790
Springfield (M)3609790
Upper Merion3609790
Cheltenham27064130
Upper Moreland2706890
Norristown09003140