2014-2015 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West810241460
Souderton810241850
Central Bucks South720211460
North Penn630181090
Central Bucks East450126110
Pennridge450121080
Pennsbury450128100
Council Rock North27065120
Neshaminy2706880
Council Rock South09003130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon900271550
Abington810241450
Hatboro-Horsham720211180
Upper Dublin63018990
Plymouth Whitemarsh450127100
Upper Merion450127110
Upper Moreland450121070
Springfield (M)2706690
Cheltenham18037100
Norristown09000150