2015-2016 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South1000301530
Central Bucks West910271670
Council Rock North730211170
Souderton73021990
North Penn640181180
Pennridge640181260
Central Bucks East460121080
Pennsbury37095100
Council Rock South19032150
Neshaminy19031120
Quakertown19033150
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh900271730
Abington810241640
Wissahickon720211070
Upper Dublin630181080
Upper Merion540151080
Upper Moreland45012890
Hatboro-Horsham36093140
Springfield (M)2706590
Cheltenham18035110
Norristown09001160