2018-2019 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East710211270
Central Bucks West710211460
North Penn710211190
Pennsbury530151540
Central Bucks South440121070
Pennridge35095120
Council Rock South26066100
Council Rock North17032140
Neshaminy08004130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington900271540
Souderton630181080
Upper Dublin630181370
Upper Moreland630181370
Wissahickon630181360
Hatboro-Horsham540151180
Plymouth Whitemarsh450126110
Springfield (M)27068100
Quakertown18033140
Cheltenham09000100