2018-2019 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy53313734
Pennsbury55111673
Abington3539574
Council Rock South3539673
Harry S. Truman2726393
William Tennent18243112
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South902201132
North Penn822181033
Pennridge812181123
Central Bucks West75014970
Central Bucks East55111952
Souderton010111131
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland722161122
Wissahickon731151031
Hatboro-Horsham54212842
Plymouth Whitemarsh55111951
Upper Dublin111024120