2018-2019 Standings for Football - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Harry S. Truman510101020
Neshaminy51010840
Council Rock South4208650
Pennsbury4208560
Abington2404460
Bensalem1502190
Council Rock North0600190
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn600121310
Central Bucks East4208650
Central Bucks South3306460
Pennridge3306560
Souderton3306460
Central Bucks West2404460
William Tennent0600280
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Dublin600121220
Cheltenham4208840
Hatboro-Horsham4208640
Quakertown4208940
Upper Moreland2404370
Plymouth Whitemarsh1502180
Springfield (M)0000640
Wissahickon0600190