2017-2018 Standings for Football - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy600121020
Pennsbury510101030
Council Rock South3306460
Harry S. Truman3306740
Abington2404460
Bensalem2404550
Council Rock North0600190
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn60012930
Pennridge510101130
Central Bucks South4208740
Central Bucks East2404460
Central Bucks West2404650
Souderton2404370
William Tennent06000100
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Moreland600121020
Quakertown51010740
Upper Dublin4208840
Hatboro-Horsham3306640
Cheltenham2404280
Plymouth Whitemarsh1502180
Springfield (M)0000360
Wissahickon0600270