Scores for Lacrosse (Boys)

Game Datesort icon Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score
May 21 2019 Avon Grove 11 Upper Dublin 7 More info
May 21 2019 Central Bucks West 2 Downingtown East 7 More info
May 20 2019 Strath Haven 15 Springfield (M) 6 More info
May 18 2019 Radnor 7 Upper Dublin 4 More info
May 18 2019 Garnet Valley 14 Central Bucks West 3 More info
May 16 2019 Radnor 12 Central Bucks East 8 More info
May 16 2019 Central Bucks West 8 Bayard Rustin 6 More info
May 16 2019 West Chester East 10 Upper Dublin 13 More info
May 16 2019 Garnet Valley 15 North Penn 3 More info
May 16 2019 Avon Grove 14 Souderton 2 More info
May 16 2019 Conestoga 13 Pennridge 6 More info
May 15 2019 Springfield (M) 8 Interboro 6 More info
May 14 2019 Pennridge 15 Council Rock North 10 More info
May 14 2019 Souderton 11 Owen J Roberts 10 More info
May 14 2019 Central Bucks East 8 Unionville 4 More info
May 14 2019 Wissahickon 4 Downingtown East 11 More info
May 14 2019 Upper Dublin 11 West Chester-Henderson 8 More info
May 14 2019 North Penn 8 Pennsbury 2 More info
May 10 2019 New Hope - Solebury 10 Council Rock South 6 More info
May 10 2019 Southern Lehigh 9 Upper Dublin 5 More info
May 10 2019 Central Bucks East 8 Owen J Roberts 5 More info
May 10 2019 Radnor 13 Central Bucks West 5 More info
May 10 2019 Souderton 8 Interboro 6 More info
May 10 2019 Upper Merion 11 Springfield (M) 19 More info
May 10 2019 Neshaminy 14 Conwell Egan 5 More info
May 9 2019 Upper Dublin 13 Quakertown 2 More info
May 9 2019 Abington 3 Wissahickon 7 More info
May 9 2019 Pennridge 18 Council Rock South 7 More info
May 9 2019 Springfield (M) 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
May 9 2019 Central Bucks South 13 Neshaminy 6 More info
May 9 2019 Central Bucks East 11 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
May 9 2019 Central Bucks West 7 Pennsbury 5 More info
May 9 2019 North Penn 13 Council Rock North 7 More info
May 9 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 17 Upper Moreland 3 More info
May 8 2019 Souderton 7 Methacton 5 More info
May 7 2019 Upper Dublin 10 Abington 5 More info
May 7 2019 Neshaminy 6 Pennsbury 10 More info
May 7 2019 Pennridge 4 Central Bucks East 10 More info
May 7 2019 Council Rock South 0 North Penn 9 More info
May 7 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 New Hope - Solebury 9 More info
May 7 2019 Harry S. Truman 2 Central Bucks West 15 More info
May 7 2019 Wissahickon 17 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
May 7 2019 Council Rock North 11 Central Bucks South 10 More info
May 7 2019 Upper Moreland 5 Souderton 9 More info
May 7 2019 Quakertown 0 Springfield (M) 14 More info
May 6 2019 Springside Chestnut Hill 12 Springfield (M) 6 More info
May 6 2019 Quakertown 3 Hatboro-Horsham 14 More info
May 6 2019 Upper Moreland 2 Holy Ghost Prep 19 More info
May 4 2019 Shipley 12 Wissahickon 10 More info
May 4 2019 Owen J Roberts 13 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
May 4 2019 Upper Moreland 15 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
May 3 2019 North Penn 7 Central Bucks West 8 More info
May 3 2019 Council Rock North 14 Council Rock South 7 More info
May 3 2019 Neshaminy 3 Pennridge 16 More info
May 3 2019 Pennsbury 0 Central Bucks East 12 More info
May 3 2019 Springfield (M) 13 Hatboro-Horsham 5 More info
May 3 2019 Souderton 3 Upper Dublin 7 More info
May 3 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 15 Quakertown 4 More info
May 2 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 3 Holy Ghost Prep 13 More info
May 2 2019 Upper Dublin 12 Academy of the New Church 11 More info
May 2 2019 Shipley 6 Pennridge 10 More info
May 2 2019 Abington 9 Central Bucks South 8 More info
May 2 2019 Upper Moreland 8 New Hope - Solebury 11 More info
May 1 2019 Council Rock North 10 Springfield (M) 8 More info
May 1 2019 Frankford 1 Upper Moreland 14 More info
May 1 2019 Central Bucks East 12 Council Rock South 3 More info
May 1 2019 Bishop Shanahan 15 Neshaminy 2 More info
May 1 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4 Souderton 10 More info
May 1 2019 Harry S. Truman 1 Pennsbury 10 More info
Apr 30 2019 Abington 21 Quakertown 1 More info
Apr 30 2019 Wissahickon 19 Upper Moreland 1 More info
Apr 30 2019 Pennridge 19 Council Rock North 11 More info
Apr 30 2019 Souderton 7 Springfield (M) 8 More info
Apr 30 2019 Neshaminy 7 North Penn 13 More info
Apr 30 2019 Central Bucks West 7 Central Bucks South 5 More info
Apr 29 2019 Manasquan 13 Central Bucks East 5 More info
Apr 29 2019 Springfield (M) 11 Holy Ghost Prep 12 More info
Apr 29 2019 Pennsbury 7 North Penn 15 More info
Apr 29 2019 Council Rock South 6 Abington 14 More info
Apr 29 2019 Central Bucks South 16 Harry S. Truman 1 More info
Apr 27 2019 Bayard Rustin 13 Souderton 6 More info
Apr 27 2019 Archbishop Ryan 6 Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 More info
Apr 27 2019 Downingtown West 12 Central Bucks West 10 More info
Apr 26 2019 Pennridge 13 Harry S. Truman 3 More info
Apr 26 2019 Council Rock South 3 Central Bucks West 14 More info
Apr 25 2019 Council Rock North 12 Neshaminy 9 More info
Apr 25 2019 Central Bucks South 3 Central Bucks East 5 More info
Apr 25 2019 Pennsbury 13 Abington 12 More info
Apr 25 2019 Upper Dublin 9 Wissahickon 8 More info
Apr 24 2019 Council Rock South 6 Souderton 8 More info
Apr 24 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 Upper Merion 14 More info
Apr 24 2019 Pope John Paul II 6 Springfield (M) 14 More info
Apr 24 2019 North Penn 14 Harry S. Truman 1 More info
Apr 23 2019 Council Rock North 5 Central Bucks East 13 More info
Apr 23 2019 Neshaminy 8 Council Rock South 11 More info
Apr 23 2019 Souderton 18 Quakertown 2 More info
Apr 23 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 Abington 17 More info
Apr 23 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 2 Upper Dublin 6 More info
Apr 23 2019 Pennsbury 12 Central Bucks South 10 More info
Apr 23 2019 Springfield (Delco) 13 North Penn 5 More info
Apr 23 2019 Springfield (M) 3 Wissahickon 7 More info
Apr 23 2019 Central Bucks West 6 Pennridge 5 More info
Apr 22 2019 Council Rock North 11 Boyertown 12 More info
Apr 22 2019 Lansdale Catholic 9 Quakertown 5 More info
Apr 22 2019 New Hope - Solebury 18 Harry S. Truman 3 More info
Apr 18 2019 Moravian Academy 24 Quakertown 3 More info
Apr 18 2019 Academy of the New Church 8 Central Bucks East 7 More info
Apr 18 2019 Springfield (M) 4 Germantown Academy 13 More info
Apr 18 2019 Central Bucks West 6 Penncrest 7 More info
Apr 18 2019 Moravian Academy 24 Quakertown 3 More info
Apr 18 2019 Central Bucks South 8 Ridley 6 More info
Apr 17 2019 Coatesville 6 Neshaminy 13 More info
Apr 17 2019 North Penn 9 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 17 2019 Harry S. Truman 1 Council Rock North 15 More info
Apr 17 2019 Wissahickon 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5 More info
Apr 17 2019 Upper Dublin 15 Crestwood 12 More info
Apr 16 2019 Quakertown 7 Upper Moreland 10 More info
Apr 16 2019 Council Rock South 5 Marple Newtown 12 More info
Apr 16 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 2 Souderton 8 More info
Apr 16 2019 Central Bucks West 16 Neshaminy 7 More info
Apr 16 2019 Abington 9 Springfield (M) 10 More info
Apr 16 2019 Parkland HS 6 Upper Dublin 4 More info
Apr 15 2019 Haverford 5 Council Rock North 8 More info
Apr 15 2019 Council Rock South 15 Upper Moreland 2 More info
Apr 15 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 6 Lansdale Catholic 4 More info
Apr 15 2019 Central Bucks South 3 Pennridge 9 More info
Apr 15 2019 Wissahickon 4 Radnor 9 More info
Apr 15 2019 Central Bucks East 8 North Penn 9 More info
Apr 13 2019 Central Bucks East 4 Pine-Richland 9 More info
Apr 13 2019 Springfield (Delco) 12 Pennridge 2 More info
Apr 13 2019 Springside Chestnut Hill 17 Abington 6 More info
Apr 13 2019 Lower Merion 10 Springfield (M) 6 More info
Apr 13 2019 Harriton 1 Souderton 5 More info
Apr 12 2019 Central Bucks East 13 Neshaminy 7 More info
Apr 12 2019 Wissahickon 18 Quakertown 2 More info
Apr 12 2019 Central Bucks South 3 North Penn 4 More info
Apr 12 2019 Abington 8 Souderton 11 More info
Apr 12 2019 Harry S. Truman 1 Council Rock South 13 More info
Apr 12 2019 Pennridge 11 Pennsbury 12 More info
Apr 12 2019 Council Rock North 3 Central Bucks West 9 More info
Apr 12 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 2 Hatboro-Horsham 8 More info
Apr 12 2019 Upper Dublin 20 Upper Moreland 5 More info
Apr 10 2019 Abington 18 Frankford 3 More info
Apr 10 2019 Upper Moreland 5 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
Apr 10 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 6 Central Bucks South 9 More info
Apr 10 2019 North Penn 10 Pennridge 8 More info
Apr 10 2019 Council Rock South 13 Quakertown 2 More info
Apr 9 2019 Springfield (M) 9 Upper Dublin 8 More info
Apr 9 2019 Harry S. Truman 4 Neshaminy 13 More info
Apr 9 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 8 Abington 9 More info
Apr 9 2019 Council Rock South 9 Central Bucks South 10 More info
Apr 9 2019 Central Bucks West 5 Central Bucks East 3 More info
Apr 9 2019 Pennsbury 11 Council Rock North 10 More info
Apr 9 2019 Souderton 4 Wissahickon 6 More info
Apr 8 2019 Council Rock North 16 Holy Ghost Prep 6 More info
Apr 8 2019 New Hope - Solebury 11 Quakertown 6 More info
Apr 8 2019 Harry S. Truman 4 Boy's Latin 7 More info
Apr 8 2019 Neshaminy 17 Roman Catholic 3 More info
Apr 6 2019 Central Bucks East 6 Avon Grove 7 More info
Apr 6 2019 Unionville 12 Upper Dublin 5 More info
Apr 6 2019 Pennridge 5 Wilson-West Lawn 12 More info
Apr 6 2019 Perkiomen Valley 5 Wissahickon 11 More info
Apr 6 2019 Pennsbury 8 Holy Ghost Prep 6 More info
Apr 5 2019 Central Bucks West 6 Wissahickon 4 More info
Apr 5 2019 Central Bucks South 8 West Chester East 15 More info
Apr 5 2019 Downingtown West 13 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 5 2019 Pennsbury 5 Souderton 6 More info
Apr 5 2019 Harry S. Truman 1 New Hope - Solebury 18 More info
Apr 4 2019 Pennridge 9 Unionville 8 More info
Apr 4 2019 Upper Moreland 1 Springfield (M) 10 More info
Apr 4 2019 Saucon Valley 17 Quakertown 5 More info
Apr 4 2019 Holy Ghost Prep 9 Neshaminy 10 More info
Apr 3 2019 Upper Moreland 16 Frankford 1 More info
Apr 3 2019 North Penn 5 Downingtown East 4 More info
Apr 3 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 8 Pennsbury 12 More info
Apr 3 2019 Wissahickon 17 Central Bucks South 6 More info
Apr 2 2019 Pennsbury 7 Archbishop Wood 6 More info
Apr 2 2019 Upper Dublin 14 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
Apr 2 2019 Holy Ghost Prep 6 Central Bucks South 7 More info
Apr 2 2019 Upper Moreland 4 Abington 18 More info
Apr 1 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 3 Central Bucks West 9 More info
Apr 1 2019 Springfield (M) 14 Roman Catholic 4 More info
Apr 1 2019 Council Rock South 9 Lansdale Catholic 3 More info
Apr 1 2019 Academy of the New Church 8 North Penn 5 More info
Apr 1 2019 Saucon Valley 7 Pennridge 16 More info
Apr 1 2019 Downingtown West 13 Abington 7 More info
Apr 1 2019 Perkiomen School 2 Quakertown 6 More info
Apr 1 2019 Upper Dublin 8 Holy Ghost Prep 6 More info
Mar 30 2019 Marple Newtown 9 Neshaminy 12 More info
Mar 30 2019 Central Bucks West 15 Upper Moreland 2 More info
Mar 30 2019 Holy Ghost Prep 5 Wissahickon 11 More info
Mar 30 2019 Bayard Rustin 9 Central Bucks East 10 More info
Mar 30 2019 Emmaus 10 North Penn 7 More info
Mar 30 2019 Methacton 7 Abington 8 More info
Mar 29 2019 Boyertown 9 Souderton 2 More info
Mar 29 2019 Garnet Valley 13 Central Bucks South 4 More info
Mar 29 2019 Lower Merion 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 More info
Mar 29 2019 Springside Chestnut Hill 13 Upper Dublin 5 More info
Mar 29 2019 Pennington School 7 Pennsbury 11 More info
Mar 29 2019 Interboro 13 Upper Moreland 6 More info
Mar 28 2019 Neshaminy 12 Springfield (M) 6 More info
Mar 28 2019 Wissahickon 7 North Penn 6 More info
Mar 28 2019 Wilson Area 4 Central Bucks East 8 More info
Mar 28 2019 Council Rock North 12 Methacton 7 More info
Mar 28 2019 Council Rock South 6 Hatboro-Horsham 5 More info
Mar 28 2019 Abington 15 Holy Ghost Prep 13 More info
Mar 28 2019 Quakertown 1 Pennridge 15 More info
Mar 28 2019 Upper Dublin 7 Kennett 11 More info
Mar 27 2019 Central Bucks South 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
Mar 27 2019 Souderton 10 Pennridge 9 More info
Mar 27 2019 Quakertown 10 Pottsgrove 7 More info
Mar 27 2019 Interboro 9 Pennsbury 6 More info
Mar 27 2019 New Hope - Solebury 6 Neshaminy 14 More info
Mar 26 2019 North Penn 15 Boyertown 5 More info
Mar 26 2019 Springfield (M) 11 Father Judge 0 More info
Mar 26 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 4 Central Bucks East 9 More info
Mar 26 2019 Upper Dublin 6 Germantown Academy 10 More info
Mar 26 2019 Upper Merion 7 Abington 11 More info
Mar 26 2019 Holy Ghost Prep 9 Council Rock South 4 More info
Mar 26 2019 West Chester-Henderson 7 Central Bucks West 8 More info
Mar 25 2019 Central Bucks South 11 Boyertown 9 More info
Mar 25 2019 Council Rock North 12 Archbishop Wood 4 More info
Mar 25 2019 Neshaminy 12 Souderton 14 More info
Mar 25 2019 Council Rock South 8 Pennsbury 3 More info
Mar 25 2019 Lansdale Catholic 7 Upper Moreland 2 More info
Mar 25 2019 Quakertown 12 Bethlehem Liberty 11 More info
Mar 23 2019 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4 Penncrest 12 More info
Mar 23 2019 Central Bucks West 9 Bayard Rustin 8 More info
Mar 23 2019 Central Bucks East 7 Radnor 14 More info
Mar 22 2019 Hatboro-Horsham 8 Archbishop Ryan 0 More info
Mar 22 2019 Wissahickon 6 Pennridge 9 More info
Mar 22 2019 Quakertown 12 Pleasant Valley 11 More info
Mar 22 2019 Abington 7 Council Rock North 16 More info
Mar 22 2019 Souderton 9 North Penn 6 More info
Mar 22 2019 Upper Moreland 2 Pennsbury 13 More info