Scores for Lacrosse (Boys)

Game Date Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score
May 31 2022 Radnor 12 Central Bucks East 2 More info
May 26 2022 Garnet Valley 14 Central Bucks East 5 More info
May 24 2022 Central Bucks East 11 Conestoga 9 More info
May 21 2022 Radnor 16 Central Bucks East 3 More info
May 19 2022 Garnet Valley 16 Wissahickon 7 More info
May 19 2022 Central Bucks East 13 Souderton 10 More info
May 18 2022 West Chester Rustin 14 Upper Moreland 3 More info
May 17 2022 Souderton 17 Great Valley 3 More info
May 17 2022 Wissahickon 16 Pennsbury 4 More info
May 17 2022 Owen J Roberts 15 North Penn 4 More info
May 17 2022 Methacton 12 Upper Dublin 10 More info
May 17 2022 Kennett 18 Council Rock North 5 More info
May 17 2022 Council Rock South 5 Unionville 12 More info
May 17 2022 Avon Grove 11 Central Bucks West 5 More info
May 13 2022 New Hope - Solebury 11 Interboro 4 More info
May 13 2022 Souderton 8 Lansdale Catholic 7 More info
May 13 2022 Neshaminy 6 Holy Ghost Prep 10 More info
May 13 2022 North Penn 11 Lower Merion 6 More info
May 13 2022 Council Rock South 10 Hatboro-Horsham 8 More info
May 13 2022 Pennridge 10 Pennsbury 9 More info
May 13 2022 Strath Haven 7 Wissahickon 9 More info
May 12 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 6 Haverford 9 More info
May 12 2022 Holy Ghost Prep 7 Upper Moreland 4 More info
May 12 2022 Pennsbury 9 Conwell Egan 2 More info
May 12 2022 Central Bucks South 6 Central Bucks West 9 More info
May 12 2022 Upper Dublin 8 Ridley 10 More info
May 11 2022 Upper Dublin 11 Springfield Township 7 More info
May 11 2022 Pennsbury 11 North Penn 10 More info
May 11 2022 Abington 8 William Tennent 4 More info
May 11 2022 Upper Moreland 18 Quakertown 0 More info
May 11 2022 Souderton 16 Neshaminy 6 More info
May 11 2022 Wissahickon 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5 More info
May 11 2022 Central Bucks East 14 Council Rock North 4 More info
May 11 2022 Holy Ghost Prep 17 New Hope - Solebury 2 More info
May 11 2022 Harry S. Truman 1 Council Rock South 15 More info
May 10 2022 Harry S. Truman 1 Phoenixville 6 More info
May 10 2022 Central Bucks West 12 Neshaminy 5 More info
May 10 2022 George School 2 Upper Moreland 15 More info
May 10 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 Council Rock South 16 More info
May 09 2022 Quakertown 0 Wissahickon 19 More info
May 09 2022 Springfield Township 6 Upper Moreland 5 More info
May 09 2022 William Tennent 1 Upper Dublin 16 More info
May 09 2022 Council Rock North 13 Central Bucks South 3 More info
May 09 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 14 Abington 4 More info
May 09 2022 Council Rock South 5 Central Bucks East 10 More info
May 09 2022 Neshaminy 14 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
May 09 2022 North Penn 4 Souderton 11 More info
May 09 2022 New Hope - Solebury 8 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 More info
May 07 2022 Springside Chestnut Hill 10 Springfield Township 2 More info
May 07 2022 Central Bucks East 10 Strath Haven 2 More info
May 07 2022 Souderton 10 Pennsbury 13 More info
May 06 2022 Abington 1 Upper Moreland 7 More info
May 06 2022 Wissahickon 13 Upper Dublin 2 More info
May 06 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 10 Quakertown 1 More info
May 06 2022 Central Bucks South 5 North Penn 12 More info
May 06 2022 Pennsbury 8 Holy Ghost Prep 12 More info
May 06 2022 Council Rock North 13 Council Rock South 14 More info
May 05 2022 Central Bucks West 8 Hatboro-Horsham 5 More info
May 05 2022 Central Bucks East 12 Pennridge 1 More info
May 05 2022 Archbishop Wood 6 Souderton 14 More info
May 05 2022 Liberty 10 Quakertown 3 More info
May 04 2022 Council Rock North 20 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 More info
May 04 2022 Harry S. Truman 3 North Penn 15 More info
May 03 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 Abington 8 More info
May 03 2022 Upper Moreland 4 Wissahickon 19 More info
May 03 2022 Pennridge 15 Central Bucks South 14 More info
May 03 2022 North Penn 7 Central Bucks West 12 More info
May 03 2022 Quakertown 4 New Hope - Solebury 6 More info
May 03 2022 Council Rock South 10 Holy Ghost Prep 9 More info
May 03 2022 Neshaminy 5 Council Rock North 12 More info
May 03 2022 Springfield Township 4 Hatboro-Horsham 7 More info
May 03 2022 Upper Dublin 4 St Joe's Prep 10 More info
May 03 2022 Pennsbury 4 Central Bucks East 10 More info
May 03 2022 Souderton 16 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
May 02 2022 William Tennent 0 Wissahickon 17 More info
May 02 2022 Pennridge 6 Methacton 10 More info
May 02 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 Souderton 21 More info
May 02 2022 Abington 7 Coatesville 6 More info
May 02 2022 Central Bucks South 13 Council Rock South 14 More info
Apr 30 2022 Conestoga 7 Wissahickon 4 More info
Apr 30 2022 Springfield (Delco) 14 Pennridge 3 More info
Apr 30 2022 Wilson-West Lawn 4 Central Bucks East 3 More info
Apr 30 2022 Upper Dublin 4 Springside Chestnut Hill 10 More info
Apr 30 2022 Pennsbury 0 Avon Grove 17 More info
Apr 30 2022 Souderton 10 Council Rock North 6 More info
Apr 29 2022 Upper Dublin 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4 More info
Apr 29 2022 Central Bucks East 11 Central Bucks South 4 More info
Apr 29 2022 Harry S. Truman 0 Central Bucks West 17 More info
Apr 29 2022 William Tennent 2 Quakertown 4 More info
Apr 29 2022 Upper Moreland 13 New Hope - Solebury 1 More info
Apr 29 2022 Pennsbury 8 Council Rock South 9 More info
Apr 28 2022 Wissahickon 11 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 28 2022 Father Judge 11 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
Apr 28 2022 North Penn 7 Holy Ghost Prep 6 More info
Apr 28 2022 Pennridge 11 Neshaminy 8 More info
Apr 28 2022 Springfield Township 6 Abington 5 More info
Apr 27 2022 Central Bucks South 14 Plymouth Whitemarsh 13 More info
Apr 27 2022 Pennington Prep School 9 Pennsbury 11 More info
Apr 27 2022 Upper Moreland 8 Council Rock South 7 More info
Apr 27 2022 Abington 10 Council Rock North 18 More info
Apr 26 2022 New Hope - Solebury 3 Wissahickon 15 More info
Apr 26 2022 William Tennent 1 Springfield Township 8 More info
Apr 26 2022 Council Rock North 18 Harry S. Truman 2 More info
Apr 26 2022 North Penn 12 Pennridge 8 More info
Apr 26 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 6 Upper Moreland 10 More info
Apr 26 2022 Council Rock South 10 Souderton 16 More info
Apr 26 2022 Neshaminy 8 Pennsbury 9 More info
Apr 26 2022 Central Bucks West 7 Central Bucks East 13 More info
Apr 25 2022 Father Judge 4 Neshaminy 6 More info
Apr 25 2022 Central Bucks South 5 Methacton 10 More info
Apr 25 2022 Saucon Valley 9 Quakertown 1 More info
Apr 25 2022 Abington 8 Holy Ghost Prep 14 More info
Apr 25 2022 Souderton 17 Archbishop Carroll 2 More info
Apr 25 2022 Owen J Roberts 7 Hatboro-Horsham 3 More info
Apr 23 2022 Pleasant Valley 9 Quakertown 6 More info
Apr 23 2022 Unionville 18 Central Bucks South 9 More info
Apr 23 2022 Archbishop Ryan 12 Harry S. Truman 4 More info
Apr 23 2022 Ridley 9 Pennsbury 3 More info
Apr 22 2022 Pennsbury 11 Central Bucks West 10 More info
Apr 22 2022 Central Bucks East 10 Neshaminy 3 More info
Apr 22 2022 Wissahickon 14 Springfield Township 1 More info
Apr 22 2022 Upper Dublin 16 Abington 4 More info
Apr 22 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 14 New Hope - Solebury 3 More info
Apr 22 2022 Souderton 15 Pennridge 6 More info
Apr 21 2022 Archbishop Wood 3 Central Bucks South 16 More info
Apr 21 2022 Holy Ghost Prep 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5 More info
Apr 21 2022 Conwell Egan 0 Neshaminy 7 More info
Apr 21 2022 Central Bucks West 16 New Hope - Solebury 3 More info
Apr 21 2022 Upper Moreland 17 William Tennent 3 More info
Apr 21 2022 West Chester Rustin 10 North Penn 2 More info
Apr 20 2022 Central Bucks East 5 Upper Dublin 4 More info
Apr 20 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 8 Coatesville 7 More info
Apr 20 2022 Pennridge 7 Springfield Township 6 More info
Apr 19 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 Hatboro-Horsham 10 More info
Apr 19 2022 Upper Dublin 6 Upper Moreland 5 More info
Apr 19 2022 Abington 11 New Hope - Solebury 2 More info
Apr 19 2022 North Penn 7 Central Bucks East 10 More info
Apr 19 2022 Neshaminy 7 Central Bucks South 6 More info
Apr 19 2022 Pennridge 12 Harry S. Truman 2 More info
Apr 18 2022 Harriton 16 Springfield Township 6 More info
Apr 18 2022 Upper Moreland 7 Devon Prep 8 More info
Apr 14 2022 Central Bucks South 8 Springfield Township 7 More info
Apr 14 2022 Haverford 17 Council Rock North 8 More info
Apr 14 2022 North Penn 8 Issaquah HS (WA) 9 More info
Apr 14 2022 Harry S. Truman 0 West Chester-Henderson 17 More info
Apr 13 2022 Quakertown 1 Pennridge 12 More info
Apr 13 2022 Central Bucks West 5 Wissahickon 12 More info
Apr 13 2022 Neshaminy 5 Hatboro-Horsham 9 More info
Apr 12 2022 Central Bucks East 9 Souderton 3 More info
Apr 12 2022 Central Bucks West 12 Pennridge 10 More info
Apr 12 2022 Council Rock North 12 North Penn 10 More info
Apr 12 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 13 William Tennent 1 More info
Apr 12 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 Quakertown 5 More info
Apr 12 2022 Council Rock South 12 Neshaminy 6 More info
Apr 12 2022 New Hope - Solebury 2 Springfield Township 11 More info
Apr 12 2022 Harry S. Truman 5 Conwell Egan 9 More info
Apr 12 2022 Wissahickon 14 Abington 2 More info
Apr 11 2022 Central Bucks South 8 Pennsbury 12 More info
Apr 11 2022 Springfield Township 4 Neshaminy 8 More info
Apr 11 2022 Archbishop Wood 2 Central Bucks West 15 More info
Apr 09 2022 New Hope - Solebury 6 Father Judge 7 More info
Apr 09 2022 Pennridge 9 Wilson-West Lawn 4 More info
Apr 09 2022 Upper Dublin 9 Pine-Richland 2 More info
Apr 08 2022 Abington 20 Quakertown 3 More info
Apr 08 2022 North Penn 14 Council Rock South 3 More info
Apr 08 2022 Springfield Township 14 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
Apr 08 2022 Harry S. Truman 0 Central Bucks East 14 More info
Apr 08 2022 Souderton 12 Central Bucks South 6 More info
Apr 08 2022 William Tennent 8 New Hope - Solebury 16 More info
Apr 08 2022 Great Valley 10 Central Bucks West 9 More info
Apr 08 2022 Upper Dublin 9 Hatboro-Horsham 6 More info
Apr 08 2022 Pennridge 10 Council Rock North 15 More info
Apr 07 2022 Central Bucks East 3 Wissahickon 6 More info
Apr 06 2022 Central Bucks South 10 Abington 9 More info
Apr 06 2022 Harry S. Truman 0 Pennsbury 12 More info
Apr 06 2022 North Penn 11 Neshaminy 4 More info
Apr 06 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 4 Upper Moreland 5 More info
Apr 06 2022 Council Rock South 10 Springfield Township 4 More info
Apr 05 2022 Germantown Academy 11 Central Bucks East 3 More info
Apr 05 2022 New Hope - Solebury 0 Upper Dublin 11 More info
Apr 05 2022 Wissahickon 3 Academy of the New Church 11 More info
Apr 05 2022 Central Bucks West 8 Souderton 11 More info
Apr 05 2022 Quakertown 1 Springfield Township 11 More info
Apr 05 2022 Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 William Tennent 2 More info
Apr 05 2022 Council Rock South 16 Pennridge 9 More info
Apr 05 2022 Council Rock North 14 Pennsbury 13 More info
Apr 04 2022 Pottsgrove 5 Souderton 19 More info
Apr 04 2022 North Penn 9 Abington 4 More info
Apr 04 2022 Central Bucks South 22 Harry S. Truman 0 More info
Apr 04 2022 Quakertown 5 Pope John Paul II 12 More info
Apr 04 2022 Methacton 9 Central Bucks West 4 More info
Apr 04 2022 William Tennent 2 Council Rock South 11 More info
Apr 02 2022 Central Bucks East 4 Downingtown East 11 More info
Apr 02 2022 Council Rock North 19 Holy Ghost Prep 9 More info
Apr 02 2022 Souderton 8 Coatesville 7 More info
Apr 02 2022 Penncrest 15 Central Bucks West 5 More info
Apr 01 2022 North Penn 8 Springfield Township 3 More info
Apr 01 2022 Harry S. Truman 2 Upper Darby 6 More info
Apr 01 2022 Hun School (Princeton NJ) 16 Pennsbury 6 More info
Apr 01 2022 Upper Moreland 6 Upper Merion 9 More info
Apr 01 2022 Wissahickon 8 Perkiomen Valley 3 More info
Apr 01 2022 New Hope - Solebury 7 Phoenixville 5 More info
Apr 01 2022 Holy Ghost Prep 9 Central Bucks South 8 More info
Apr 01 2022 Council Rock South 10 Quakertown 0 More info
Apr 01 2022 Neshaminy 14 William Tennent 3 More info
Apr 01 2022 William Penn Charter 6 Upper Dublin 11 More info
Mar 31 2022 Central Bucks West 14 Council Rock North 9 More info
Mar 31 2022 Upper Moreland 18 Interboro 1 More info
Mar 30 2022 Germantown Academy 16 Pennridge 4 More info
Mar 30 2022 Souderton 7 Methacton 13 More info
Mar 30 2022 Owen J Roberts 16 North Penn 3 More info
Mar 30 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 13 Oxford 3 More info
Mar 30 2022 Upper Merion 13 Abington 5 More info
Mar 30 2022 Quakertown 1 Upper Dublin 13 More info
Mar 30 2022 Neshaminy 5 Upper Moreland 9 More info
Mar 29 2022 Downingtown East 7 Wissahickon 5 More info
Mar 29 2022 Great Valley 12 Central Bucks South 7 More info
Mar 29 2022 Quakertown 0 Neshaminy 11 More info
Mar 29 2022 Council Rock South 8 Central Bucks West 10 More info
Mar 29 2022 Springfield Township 6 Council Rock North 13 More info
Mar 29 2022 Pennridge 5 Owen J Roberts 12 More info
Mar 29 2022 Hatboro-Horsham 11 Interboro 2 More info
Mar 28 2022 Council Rock North 10 Upper Moreland 4 More info
Mar 28 2022 Pottsgrove 8 New Hope - Solebury 5 More info
Mar 28 2022 West Chester East 6 Abington 8 More info
Mar 28 2022 Lansdale Catholic 8 Upper Dublin 4 More info
Mar 26 2022 Wissahickon 6 Springfield (Delco) 14 More info
Mar 26 2022 Council Rock South 16 Father Judge 1 More info
Mar 26 2022 Pennsbury 8 Downingtown East 15 More info
Mar 26 2022 Haverford 5 Upper Dublin 9 More info
Mar 26 2022 Central Bucks West 6 Easton 9 More info
Mar 25 2022 New Hope - Solebury 4 Pope John Paul II 10 More info
Mar 25 2022 Perkiomen Valley 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 More info
Mar 25 2022 Council Rock North 13 Pennridge 12 More info
Mar 25 2022 Quakertown 12 Harry S. Truman 4 More info
Mar 25 2022 Springfield Township 3 Lansdale Catholic 12 More info
Mar 25 2022 North Penn 8 Hatboro-Horsham 9 More info
Mar 25 2022 Abington 16 Archbishop Ryan 4 More info
Mar 25 2022 Upper Moreland 8 Pottsgrove 2 More info