2019 - 2020 Standings for Soccer - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury921281352
Neshaminy840241480
Bensalem741221171
Council Rock North741221172
William Tennent66018890
Council Rock South29175121
Harry S. Truman010225112
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1110332510
Central Bucks East831251072
Central Bucks South54318963
Central Bucks West543181485
Souderton46214882
Pennridge471131181
Quakertown012003150
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1211371531
Abington1121341651
Upper Dublin1031311171
Wissahickon770217110
Plymouth Whitemarsh581165111
Upper Moreland48214792
Springfield (M)311096120
Cheltenham113034140