2021 - 2022 Standings for Soccer - Boys

Primary tabs

Patriot DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1051311581
Neshaminy84428954
Council Rock North691196101
Pennsbury691196102
Bensalem4120124131
Harry S. Truman016001170
Colonial DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1330391760
Pennridge1123361543
Central Bucks East943301163
Souderton853271163
Central Bucks South78122981
Central Bucks West5101165121
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1321401941
Hatboro-Horsham1150331480
Plymouth Whitemarsh1060301180
Upper Dublin880248100
Wissahickon88024891
Quakertown115032160
Freedom DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland1222381432
Springfield Township1141341451
Upper Moreland76324973
William Tennent78122792
Cheltenham214063140
New Hope - Solebury214062160