2022 - 2023 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1200121830
Pennsbury1020101450
William Tennent75071680
Council Rock North6606890
Bensalem48049110
Neshaminy39038130
Harry S. Truman012001150
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1020101280
Central Bucks West93091450
Pennridge7507990
North Penn660610110
Souderton66061290
Central Bucks South39034160
Quakertown111013170
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1200122130
Abington93091640
New Hope - Solebury75071470
Hatboro-Horsham66067110
Upper Dublin66067100
Wissahickon210027130
Cheltenham012000140