2021 - 2022 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North1000101600
Council Rock South82081140
William Tennent74071370
Pennsbury6406760
Neshaminy46045120
Bensalem19011110
Harry S. Truman011001170
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East82081060
North Penn83081240
Central Bucks South73071170
Souderton64061060
Pennridge47047110
Central Bucks West36035120
Quakertown011003150
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington82081160
Hatboro-Horsham81081320
Plymouth Whitemarsh73071250
New Hope - Solebury4504870
Upper Dublin4504680
Wissahickon18012140
Cheltenham0800080