2020 - 2021 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury910271420
Central Bucks South820248100
Council Rock South820241450
North Penn82024960
Souderton640181370
Central Bucks West55015590
Pennridge460125110
Central Bucks East37095110
Council Rock North37095100
Neshaminy19031150
Bensalem010002130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon1100331710
Abington830241050
New Hope - Solebury830241360
Plymouth Whitemarsh8302410100
Springfield (M)830241550
Upper Dublin83024980
Hatboro-Horsham56015560
Quakertown37097100
Upper Moreland38097120
Lower Moreland29065120
Cheltenham110031120
William Tennent010000100