2021 - 2022 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1000301540
Pennridge820241450
Pennsbury820241450
Central Bucks South730211090
Council Rock South640181160
Souderton55015990
Central Bucks West460126110
Council Rock North460121180
Central Bucks East28063140
Neshaminy19032110
Bensalem010006110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon1010301350
Plymouth Whitemarsh920271070
Upper Moreland920271450
Hatboro-Horsham830241080
Upper Dublin830241270
Springfield Township740211180
Abington560157100
New Hope - Solebury470125120
Quakertown38095120
Cheltenham19031120
Lower Moreland110031160
William Tennent010001110