2019 - 2020 Standings for Soccer - Girls

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1110331641
Council Rock South930271561
Council Rock North831251442
Neshaminy741221361
William Tennent480127100
Bensalem210062140
Harry S. Truman012002140
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennridge1011312221
North Penn6422013102
Central Bucks West543181163
Souderton552171072
Central Bucks South570156102
Central Bucks East2739693
Quakertown27396103
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1211371531
Plymouth Whitemarsh1130331550
Wissahickon1040301180
Abington95027990
Upper Dublin761227101
Upper Moreland4100126120
Cheltenham113033150
Springfield (M)113032161