2019 - 2020 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy51010620
Council Rock South2004220
Pennsbury2204420
Abington1202240
William Tennent1402350
Council Rock North0400150
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South4008610
Central Bucks West3006510
North Penn3006420
Central Bucks East1202420
Pennridge1202420
Quakertown0100040
Souderton0500070
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh3006610
Wissahickon2204340
Hatboro-Horsham1202620
Lower Moreland1102140
Harry S. Truman0200060