2019 - 2020 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1020201450
Neshaminy930181260
Pennsbury651131071
Abington39064130
William Tennent39065110
Council Rock North012001150
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South1200241730
North Penn1110221450
Pennridge750141180
Central Bucks East651131071
Central Bucks West46210792
Souderton38173121
Quakertown110132131
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1200241820
Hatboro-Horsham660121180
Wissahickon6601210100
Harry S. Truman39063150
Lower Moreland39063130