2019 - 2020 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South61012630
Neshaminy62012830
Pennsbury4319831
William Tennent2604480
Abington1602290
Council Rock North09001120
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South800161010
North Penn60012720
Central Bucks East53111831
Pennridge4408750
Central Bucks West3328642
Souderton3517391
Quakertown0611191
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh700141010
Wissahickon64012860
Hatboro-Horsham4308930
Lower Moreland1402180
Harry S. Truman07000120