2021 - 2022 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South3017711
Neshaminy2004711
Council Rock North1102440
Pennsbury0211421
Bensalem0300350
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennridge50010800
Central Bucks East2104360
Central Bucks South2304351
Souderton2204550
North Penn1202180
Central Bucks West0400360
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington60012710
Plymouth Whitemarsh4108610
Quakertown4308460
Wissahickon3106540
Upper Dublin2504370
Hatboro-Horsham0500160
William Tennent0400080