2020 - 2021 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy3106771
Pennsbury22041330
Council Rock South1302970
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South51111861
North Penn53111581
Pennridge4308960
Central Bucks East3206651
Souderton2304270
Central Bucks West07000110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon1110221220
Abington73014840
Plymouth Whitemarsh64012650
Harry S. Truman57010570
Hatboro-Horsham4619461
William Tennent4619461
Quakertown111021110