2021 - 2022 Standings for Football - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn700141110
Central Bucks West61012930
Pennridge52010750
Central Bucks East4308650
Central Bucks South3406650
Abington2504370
Neshaminy1602280
Pennsbury07000100
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Quakertown700141310
Upper Dublin61012930
Souderton52010750
Bensalem4308550
Council Rock North2504370
Council Rock South2504280
Harry S. Truman2504370
Hatboro-Horsham0700090
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh600121020
Cheltenham4108560
Upper Moreland4208740
Springfield (M)3306630
Wissahickon2404370
William Tennent1502180
New Hope - Solebury0500170