2019 - 2020 Standings for Football - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington60012830
Pennsbury51010650
Harry S. Truman3306460
Neshaminy3306550
Council Rock South2404280
Bensalem1502370
Council Rock North1502280
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West510101020
Central Bucks South4208740
North Penn4208840
Souderton4208830
Central Bucks East3306640
William Tennent1502370
Pennridge0600380
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Cheltenham600121420
Plymouth Whitemarsh51010920
Quakertown3306380
Upper Dublin3306550
Upper Moreland2404670
Hatboro-Horsham1502280
Wissahickon1502280
Springfield (M)0000830