2020 - 2021 Standings for Football - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennridge50010710
Neshaminy4108510
North Penn4108410
Abington3206320
Central Bucks South2304250
Central Bucks East1402150
Central Bucks West1402240
Pennsbury0500050
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Souderton50010710
Quakertown3106530
Upper Dublin3106610
Council Rock North2204220
Council Rock South2204250
Bensalem0500060
Harry S. Truman0000210
Hatboro-Horsham0400050
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Moreland4008520
William Tennent2304340
Wissahickon2104330
New Hope - Solebury1302340
Plymouth Whitemarsh1202230
Springfield (M)1202320
Cheltenham0000220