2019 - 2020 Standings for Football - Boys

Primary tabs

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington60012810
Pennsbury4108540
Harry S. Truman3206450
Neshaminy3206540
Council Rock North1402270
Council Rock South1402180
Bensalem0500270
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West51010810
Souderton4108810
Central Bucks South3206630
North Penn3206630
Central Bucks East2304540
William Tennent1402360
Pennridge0500270
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Cheltenham50010810
Plymouth Whitemarsh4108710
Quakertown3306360
Upper Dublin2304440
Upper Moreland2304540
Hatboro-Horsham1402170
Wissahickon1402270
Springfield (M)0000720